Madman98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
18
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
12
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check