Magic_Garrulus4's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Non ci resta che piangere
1984 — a.k.a. Nothing Left to Do but Cry, in 1 top list Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46