Magicarig's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
9
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check