Magikarptaiyaki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
2
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
15
White Heat
1949, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check