Mani's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Bekushiru: 2077 Nihon sakoku
2007 — a.k.a. Vexille, in 0 top lists Check -
21
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
22
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 214