Maniaphobicowl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51