Manuantoni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
24
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51