Manwithpetgull's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
367
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
26
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
459
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
52
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
276
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
31
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
110
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
219
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
191
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
235
L'étrange couleur des larmes de ton corps
2013 — a.k.a. The Strange Color of Your Body's Tears, in 0 top lists Check -
307
Deliria
1987 — a.k.a. StageFright, in 1 top list Check -
45
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
262
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
89
The City of the Dead
1960, in 1 top list Check -
334
Alucarda, la hija de las tinieblas
1977 — a.k.a. Alucarda, in 1 top list Check -
300
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
299
Roar
1981, in 1 top list Check -
328
The Baby
1973, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53