Maqui Mina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Tree Hill
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Hysteria
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Imagine: John Lennon
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Les Misérables in Concert: The 25th Anniversary
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Casi ángeles
2007 Check -
25
Rent: Filmed Live on Broadway
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99