Marco_n65's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
996
The Lodger: A Story of the London Fog
1927, in 12 top lists Check -
498
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
905
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
873
The Childhood of a Leader
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
865
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
863
P'tit Quinquin
2014 — a.k.a. Li'l Quinquin, in 3 top lists Check -
852
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
662
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
797
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
610
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
752
Le passé
2013 — a.k.a. The Past, in 0 top lists Check -
225
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
422
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
646
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
381
Night and the City
1950, in 12 top lists Check -
363
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
809
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
478
The Man Who Laughs
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
740
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
430
Le corbeau
1943 — a.k.a. The Raven, in 9 top lists Check -
597
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
521
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
383
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
461
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
300
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75