Marielama's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
15
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check