Marielove's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Count of Monte-Cristo
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rock Star
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check