Marlath's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77