MartCous's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
44
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
57
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
74
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
79
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
87
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
112
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
115
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
124
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
125
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
162
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
179
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
186
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
189
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
248
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check