Martijn1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Last of the Mohicans
1920, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check