Martin6724's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check