Martin6724's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check