Matheusavelar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125