Matheusbf1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
29
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
41
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
58
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
68
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26