MathieuVc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
2
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Lone Star
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
11
En duva satt på en gren och funderade på tillvaron
2014 — a.k.a. A Pigeon Sat on a Branch Reflecting on Existence, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Loin des hommes
2014 — a.k.a. Far from Men, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Most Violent Year
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
17
L'amour, l'après-midi
1972 — a.k.a. Love in the Afternoon, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Little Odessa
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Blackhat
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Hunger
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Code 46
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55