Mattiaswargren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Drowning Mona
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check