Maudyh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
57
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
100
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
38
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
96
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
103
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
27
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
26
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
33
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
77
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
28
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75