Maurobender's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
57
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Cellular
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Van God Los: Doodslag
2011 Check -
104
Ausente
2011 — a.k.a. Absent, in 0 top lists Check -
115
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
125
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
132
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
137
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
140
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
143
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
177
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
184
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
185
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
187
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
188
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
202
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check