Maverick82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
90
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
89
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
88
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
87
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
85
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
84
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
83
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
82
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
81
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
79
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
78
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
77
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
76
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
75
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
74
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
73
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
72
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
71
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
70
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
69
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
68
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
67
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91