Maverick82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
26
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
27
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
32
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
34
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
45
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
56
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
64
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
70
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
72
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
73
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
77
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
78
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check