Med's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Irrational Man
2015, in 0 top lists Check