Medduzze's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
35
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
34
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
33
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Human Nature
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
30
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Hija
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Details
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
26
El sexo de los ángeles
2012 — a.k.a. Angels of Sex, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Un cuento chino
2011 — a.k.a. Chinese Take-Out, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Misfits
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36