Megan628's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29