Megnogg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
43
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
42
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
32
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
28
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
26
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
34
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
37
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48