Mgranger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
All or Nothing
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
16
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Bad Timing
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 330