Mhowellnj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
13
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72