Mhowellnj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54