Michaaaaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
19
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44