Michaelknox6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Inbetweeners
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Only Fools and Horses....
1981 — a.k.a. Only Fools and Horses, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87