Michaelknox6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
28
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
39
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
41
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
44
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
52
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
60
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
61
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
63
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
64
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
65
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
68
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
74
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
76
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
79
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
85
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check