Mike198891's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
32
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
35
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
56
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
59
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
60
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97