Milan_prince's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
19
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check