Miltonnunezm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
89
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
88
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
87
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
86
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
85
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
84
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
83
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
82
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
81
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
80
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
79
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
78
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
77
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
75
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
74
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
73
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
72
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
71
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
70
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
69
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
68
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
67
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
66
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89