Miltonnunezm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
26
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
28
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
35
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
46
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
51
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
54
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
57
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
63
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
69
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
70
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
71
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
72
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
89
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check