Miracletonic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
22
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49