MirnaMara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
53
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
94
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
100
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Bis ans Ende der Welt
1991 — a.k.a. Until the End of the World, in 1 top list Check -
109
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
120
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
130
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
134
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
144
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
146
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
172
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
205
Je t'aime, je t'aime
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
255
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
258
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check