Mishalisha82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 862