Missicca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54