Missicca's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check