Missmarga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
13
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108