Misspollyx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check