MKLott97's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
236
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
139
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
38
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
238
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
35
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
227
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
40
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
175
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
141
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
178
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
177
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
61
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
49
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
164
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
53
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
104
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
208
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
292
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
325
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
293
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
116
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
413
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
324
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52