Mmbalibrea's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check