Mollyptharris's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check