MorganR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
27
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
26
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
23
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
22
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
11
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29